Rock Springs
1

Monday, January 1, 2018
Tuesday, January 2, 2018
Wednesday, January 3, 2018
Thursday, January 4, 2018
Friday, January 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Girls Sophomore InvitationalTBA vs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
TBDBasketball: Girls Freshman InvitationalTBA vs. Natrona County
TBDBasketball: Girls JV InvitationalTBA vs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
TBDBasketball: Girls Varsity InvitationalTBA vs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
TBDWrestling: JV InvitationalTBA vs. Green River

Thoman Invitational

Thoman Invitational

TBDWrestling: Varsity InvitationalTBA vs. Green River

Thoman Invitational

Thoman Invitational

4:00pmBasketball: Boys Sophomore InvitationalTBA vs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
4:00pmBasketball: Boys Freshman InvitationalTBA vs. Sheridan
 @ Sheridan High Schoollocation
4:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Meetvs. Green River, Kemmerer, Lyman
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV InvitationalTBA vs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity InvitationalTBA vs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
Saturday, January 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Girls Sophomore InvitationalTBA vs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
TBDBasketball: Girls Freshman InvitationalNatrona County vs. TBA
TBDBasketball: Girls JV InvitationalTBA vs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
TBDBasketball: Girls Varsity Invitationalvs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
TBDBasketball: Boys Freshman InvitationalTBA vs. Sheridan
 @ Sheridan High Schoollocation
TBDWrestling: JV InvitationalTBA vs. Green River

Thoman Invitational

Thoman Invitational

TBDWrestling: Varsity InvitationalTBA vs. Green River

Thoman Invitational

Thoman Invitational

10:00amSwimming: Boys Varsity Meetvs. Evanston
 @ Evanston High Schoollocation
4:00pmBasketball: Boys Sophomore InvitationalTBA vs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV InvitationalTBA vs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity InvitationalTBA vs. Cheyenne East (2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
(2018_taco_johns_invite_basketball_-_master_schedule_1.pdf)
Sunday, January 7, 2018