Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Casper | |
TBD | TBA vs. Casper | |
Speech & Debate @ Green River | ||
Speech & Debate @ Green River | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Swim meets | |
Swim meets | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Special Olympics - Swimming Pool | |
Special Olympics - Swimming Pool |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Casper | |
TBD | TBA vs. Casper | |
End of Semester | ||
End of Semester | ||
Speech & Debate @ Green River | ||
Speech & Debate @ Green River | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Cheyenne Youth Symphony Rehearsal | |
Cheyenne Youth Symphony Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:00pm- 8:00am |
South High - Commons Room 001
Art Club Sleep-In | |
Art Club Sleep-In | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Casper | |
TBD | TBA vs. Casper | |
South High - Commons Room 001
Art Club Sleep-In | ||
Art Club Sleep-In | ||
Speech & Debate @ Green River | ||
Speech & Debate @ Green River | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Cheyenne Youth Symphony | |
Cheyenne Youth Symphony |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Classroom C231
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Special Olympics BB practice - varsity gym | |
Special Olympics BB practice - varsity gym | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
|