Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
more.. Speech & Debate Varsity Tournament | |
Speech & Debate Varsity Tournament | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
more.. Speech & Debate Varsity Tournament | |
Speech & Debate Varsity Tournament | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Basketball, Wrestling | ||
Basketball, Wrestling | ||
(Cancelled) |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
SE Music Clinic | |
SE Music Clinic | ||
6:00am- 7:15am |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Classroom C231
ESL Parent Support | |
ESL Parent Support | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
Swim team EOY dinner | |
Swim team EOY dinner | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
SE Music Clinic | |
SE Music Clinic | ||
6:00am- 7:15am |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 11:00am |
South High - Commons Room 001
more.. Turkey Stampede 5K Walk/Run Registration - 7am Race Starts - 8am | |
Turkey Stampede 5K Walk/Run Registration - 7am Race Starts - 8am | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team |