Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Majority of the Building
Parent Teacher Conferences | |
Parent Teacher Conferences | ||
2:30pm | Thunder Basin vs. TBA | |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Theater Rehearsal | |
Theater Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Cheyenne Central | |
8:00am- 11:00am |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
East High swim meet | |
East High swim meet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
State String Clinic | ||
State String Clinic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
State String Clinic | ||
State String Clinic | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Theater Rehearsal | |
Theater Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
State String Clinic | ||
State String Clinic | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Theater Rehearsal | |
Theater Rehearsal | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
City Jazz Band Concert | |
City Jazz Band Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:15am |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Army Band | |
Army Band | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Theater Rehearsal | |
Theater Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
XC end of year awards | |
XC end of year awards | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Casper | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Theater Rehearsal | |
Theater Rehearsal | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|