Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
West pod | |
West pod | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | |
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Central | |
4:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Practice Field South
CSC Soccer practice - McHenry | |
CSC Soccer practice - McHenry | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Central | |
5:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm | vs. Laramie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
West pod | |
West pod | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | |
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
JJHS Girls BB - Dulaney | |
JJHS Girls BB - Dulaney | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High - Outdoor "Do Not Reserve"
Parks & Rec FB games | |
Parks & Rec FB games | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
Swim team | |
Swim team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | |
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
Classroom B204
more.. FAFSA Completion Night | |
FAFSA Completion Night | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Douglas Bearcats |
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne East | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Practice Field South
CSC Soccer practice - McHenry | |
CSC Soccer practice - McHenry | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
Football dinner | |
Football dinner | ||
5:00pm | vs. Cheyenne East | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Wheatland Middle School and | |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | |
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
6:00pm | vs. Sheridan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 12:00pm | Cheyenne Schools Foundation Run @ Johnson & South | |
Cheyenne Schools Foundation Run @ Johnson & South | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. Arp Elementary Volleyball Tournament Fundraiser |
Arp Elementary Volleyball Tournament Fundraiser | ||
11:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Campbell County |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Campbell County |
1:00pm | vs. Rock Springs | |
1:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Campbell County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
West pod | |
West pod | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | |
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
JJHS Girls BB - Dulaney | |
JJHS Girls BB - Dulaney | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
AVID Dinner | |
AVID Dinner |