Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Campbell County vs. TBA | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Practice Field South
CSC Soccer practice - McHenry | |
CSC Soccer practice - McHenry | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Financial Aid & Scholarship Info Night | |
Financial Aid & Scholarship Info Night | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
Football dinner | |
Football dinner | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
7:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
Tyson tryouts | |
Tyson tryouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Loveland | |
TBD | Campbell County vs. TBA | |
TBD | Sheridan vs. | |
TBD | Natrona County vs. | |
TBD | Sheridan vs. | |
TBD | Natrona County vs. | |
10:00am | Rawlins vs. | |
11:00am | Rawlins vs. | |
2:00pm | vs. Rock Springs
Freshmen/Sophomore player | |
Freshmen/Sophomore player | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
6:00pm | vs. Rock Springs |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Campbell County vs. TBA | |
TBD | TBA vs. Casper | |
TBD | TBA vs. Casper | |
10:00am | Laramie vs. | |
11:00am | Laramie vs. | |
12:00pm | WHS Lower Level vs. | |
1:00pm | Pine Bluffs vs. | |
2:00pm | Burns vs. | |
3:00pm | Pine Bluffs vs. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:15am- 1:15pm |
Classroom B108
Visit with Future UW Students | |
Visit with Future UW Students | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
West pod | |
West pod | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
4:00pm | vs. Burns | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
JJHS Girls BB - Dulaney | |
JJHS Girls BB - Dulaney |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
West pod | |
West pod | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | |
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Central | |
4:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Practice Field South
CSC Soccer practice - McHenry | |
CSC Soccer practice - McHenry | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Central | |
5:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm | vs. Laramie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
West pod | |
West pod | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | |
SHS Theatre Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Cutthroat Swim Team | |
Cutthroat Swim Team | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
JJHS Girls BB - Dulaney | |
JJHS Girls BB - Dulaney | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High - Outdoor "Do Not Reserve"
Parks & Rec FB games | |
Parks & Rec FB games | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
Swim team | |
Swim team |