Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Laramie | |
Speech & Debate @ North Platte | ||
Speech & Debate @ North Platte | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | |
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
4:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm | vs. Laramie | |
5:30pm | vs. Laramie | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Laramie |
7:00pm | vs. Laramie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
Time TBA | ||
Time TBA | ||
Speech & Debate @ North Platte | ||
Speech & Debate @ North Platte | ||
TBD | vs. Casper | |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
CCA Swim Meet | |
CCA Swim Meet | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
Dance & Cheer | |
Dance & Cheer | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Drama Rehearsal | |
Drama Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | |
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
7:45am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Drama Rehearsal | |
Drama Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | |
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Orchestra Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Classroom A103
CVA | |
CVA | ||
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E013 Weight Room
CVA | |
CVA | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
7:45am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Drama Rehearsal | |
Drama Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | |
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
Cutthroats Team Dinner | |
Cutthroats Team Dinner | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
7:45am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Drama Rehearsal | |
Drama Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
JJHS vs Laramie | |
JJHS vs Laramie | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | |
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Orchestra Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Classroom A103
CVA | |
CVA | ||
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E013 Weight Room
CVA | |
CVA | ||
6:00pm | Sheridan vs. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
7:30pm | Campbell County vs. |