Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA |
TBD | TBA vs. Campbell County | |
TBD | TBA vs. Lander Valley | |
TBD | TBA vs. | |
TBD | TBA vs. | |
9:00am | vs. Natrona County | |
9:00am | vs. Cheyenne East | |
10:30am | vs. Cheyenne East | |
10:30am | vs. Natrona County | |
12:00pm | vs. Cheyenne East | |
1:30pm | vs. Campbell County | |
3:00pm | vs. Campbell County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
All State Music @ Casper | ||
All State Music @ Casper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
All State Music @ Casper | ||
All State Music @ Casper | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
All State Music @ Casper | ||
All State Music @ Casper | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
Thrower's practice | |
Thrower's practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | |
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Orchestra Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Cheyenne East | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Cheyenne East | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
Thrower's practice | |
Thrower's practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | |
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cheyenne Central |
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Central
Game @ Storey | |
Game @ Storey | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cheyenne Central |
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Central | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
Thrower's practice | |
Thrower's practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | |
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Laramie | |
TBD | TBA vs. Campbell County | |
TBD | TBA vs. Riverton | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | |
Choir & Theater Rehearsal | ||
4:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
4:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
5:30pm | vs. Laramie | |
5:30pm | vs. Laramie | |
7:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
7:00pm | vs. Laramie |