Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Burns | |
5:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
East vs Burns VB | |
East vs Burns VB |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | Douglas Bearcats vs. | |
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Central | |
4:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Orchestra Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Cheyenne Central | |
5:00pm | vs. Laramie | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High - Outdoor "Do Not Reserve"
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
Bad weather backup | |
Bad weather backup | ||
6:00pm | vs. Laramie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
South High - Outdoor "Do Not Reserve"
JJHS Football game | |
JJHS Football game | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
Swim team dinner | |
Swim team dinner | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Financial Aid/Scholarship Night | |
Financial Aid/Scholarship Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne East | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Commons Room 001
Football | |
Football | ||
5:00pm | vs. Cheyenne East | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High - Outdoor "Do Not Reserve"
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
Bad weather backup | |
Bad weather backup |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Wheatland Middle School and | |
9:00am | Rawlins vs. | |
10:00am | Rawlins vs. | |
11:00am | Riverton vs. | |
12:00pm | Riverton vs. | |
1:00pm | Natrona County vs. | |
2:00pm | Natrona County vs. | |
4:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
East vs Green River swim meet | |
East vs Green River swim meet | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. Sheridan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. | |
TBD | TBA vs. | |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Green River |