Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
| |
7:45am- 1:30pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Johnson Jr High Theater Rehearsal | |
Johnson Jr High Theater Rehearsal | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Outdoor "Do Not Reserve"
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
Basketball Practice - Special Olympics | |
Basketball Practice - Special Olympics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Sr. graduation speaker auditions | |
Sr. graduation speaker auditions | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
South High - Room D106 Orchestra Room
LCCC String Methods Bass Instrument Focus | |
LCCC String Methods Bass Instrument Focus | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-18) | vs. Cheyenne Central |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-18) | vs. Cheyenne Central |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-18) | vs. Cheyenne Central |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-18) | vs. Cheyenne Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
| |
7:45am- 1:30pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Johnson Jr High Theater Rehearsal | |
Johnson Jr High Theater Rehearsal | ||
10:00am | TBA vs. Cheyenne East | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Classroom A114
more.. South Triad Extravaganza | |
South Triad Extravaganza | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-11-18) | vs. Cheyenne Central |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-11-18) | vs. Cheyenne Central |
4:00pm | vs. Cheyenne East | |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-13-18) | vs. Cheyenne East |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
Johnson Jr. High Theater Performance | |
Johnson Jr. High Theater Performance | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Outdoor "Do Not Reserve"
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-11-18) | vs. Cheyenne Central |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-11-18) | vs. Cheyenne Central |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-13-18) | vs. Cheyenne East |
6:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-13-18) | vs. Cheyenne East |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Special Olynpics Swim Practice | |
Special Olynpics Swim Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
| |
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-12-18) | vs. Cheyenne East |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-12-18) | vs. Cheyenne East |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-12-18) | vs. Cheyenne East |