Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Gering | |
4:00pm | vs. Gering | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Gering | |
5:00pm | vs. Gering | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Outdoor "Do Not Reserve"
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
Basketball Practice - Special Olympics | |
Basketball Practice - Special Olympics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
| |
2:00pm | vs. TBA | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
South High - Room D106 Orchestra Room
LCCC Strin Methods Bass Instrument Focus | |
LCCC Strin Methods Bass Instrument Focus | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Art | ||
Art | ||
TBD |
(Date changed from 04-21-18) | TBA vs. Cheyenne Central |
7:00am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
| |
3:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
School Safety Meeting | |
School Safety Meeting | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Outdoor "Do Not Reserve"
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
Special Olynpics Swim Practice | |
Special Olynpics Swim Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Art | ||
Art | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
| |
3:00pm | vs. Campbell County
@ Thunder Basin High School
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Campbell County |
4:30pm | vs. Campbell County | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Campbell County
@ Thunder Basin High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Art | ||
Art | ||
TBD |
(Date Changed to 04-19-18) | TBA vs. Cheyenne Central |
7:00am- 1:00pm |
South High - Room F130 Swimming Pool
CCA Swim Meet | |
CCA Swim Meet | ||
10:00am | vs. Sheridan | |
10:00am | vs. Sheridan | |
12:00pm | vs. Sheridan | |
12:00pm | vs. Sheridan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
South High - Room D110 Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
South High - Room E040 Auxiliary Gymnasium
Cheer Try-outs | |
Cheer Try-outs | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E019 Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South High - Room E030 Main Gymnasium
|